Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Annandale, Ossian Hall Park 5:30p 7:00p  14U Boys Red Practice    DC 
Annandale, Pine Ridge Park Field #6 5:30p 7:00p  14U Boys Black Practice    DC 
Falls Church, Baileys ES 5:30p 7:00p  12U Boys Black Practice    DC 
5:30p 7:00p  12U Boys Red Practice    DC 
Falls Church, Graham Road ES 5:45p 7:15p  8U Boys Practice    DC 
Falls Church, Pine Springs ES 6:00p 7:00p  10U Boys Black Practice    DC 
6:00p 7:00p  10U Boys Red Practice    DC 
 Tue 04/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Falls Church, Graham Road ES 5:30p 7:00p  78 Girls Black Practice    DC 
Falls Church, Pine Springs ES 6:00p 7:30p  56 Girls Black Practice    DC 
6:00p 7:30p  56 Girls Red Practice    DC 
 Wed 04/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Annandale, Pine Ridge Park Field #6 5:30p 6:45p  34 Girls Black Practice    DC 
5:30p 6:45p  34 Girls Red Practice  Stick Skills  DC 
5:30p 6:45p  34 Girls White Practice  Stick Skills  DC 
5:30p 6:45p  K2 Girls Black Practice  Stick Skills  DC 
5:30p 6:45p  K2 Girls Red Practice  Stick Skills  DC 
5:30p 6:45p  K2 Girls White Practice  Stick Skills  DC 
6:45p 8:00p  78 Girls Black Practice    DC 
6:45p 8:00p  56 Girls Black Practice  Stick Skills  DC 
6:45p 8:00p  56 Girls Red Practice  Stick Skills  DC 
Falls Church, Baileys ES 5:30p 7:00p  12U Boys Black Practice    DC 
5:30p 7:00p  12U Boys Red Practice    DC 
Falls Church, Pine Springs ES 5:30p 7:00p  14U Boys Red Practice    DC 
 Thu 04/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Falls Church, Graham Road ES 5:45p 7:15p  8U Boys Practice    DC 
Falls Church, Pine Springs ES 5:30p 7:00p  34 Girls Black Practice    DC 
5:30p 7:00p  34 Girls Red Practice    DC 
5:30p 7:00p  34 Girls White Practice    DC 
5:30p 7:00p  K2 GIRLS Practice    DC 
5:30p 7:00p  K2 Girls Black Practice    DC 
5:30p 7:00p  K2 Girls Red Practice    DC 
5:30p 7:00p  K2 Girls White Practice    DC 
 Fri 05/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Falls Church, Baileys ES 5:30p 7:00p  14U Boys Black Practice    DC 
Falls Church, Pine Springs ES 5:30p 7:00p  10U Boys Black Practice    DC 
5:30p 7:00p  10U Boys Red Practice    DC 
 Sat 05/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
George Mason HS 9:00a 10:15a  14U Boys Black Game Arlington-14UUB_ARL_2   RB 
10:15a 11:30a  14U Boys Red Game Mclean-14ULB_MCL   RB 
11:30a 12:45p  12U Boys Black Game Chantilly-12UA_CHY   RB 
Falls Church, Pine Springs ES 8:45a 10:00a  78 Girls Black Practice    DC 
9:30a 11:00a  56 Girls Black Practice    DC 
9:30a 11:00a  56 Girls Red Practice    DC 
10:45a 12:00p  34 Girls Black Practice    DC 
10:45a 12:00p  K2 GIRLS Practice    DC 
10:45a 12:00p  K2 Girls Black Practice    DC 
10:45a 12:00p  K2 Girls Red Practice    DC 
10:45a 12:00p  K2 Girls White Practice    DC 
Falls Church, Poplar Heights 10:00a 11:30a  34 Girls Red Practice    DC 
10:00a 11:30a  34 Girls White Practice    DC 
McLean HS 5:15p 6:30p  Mclean-12ULB_MCL Game 12U Boys Red   RB 
Oak Marr #1 9:00a 10:00a  10U Boys Red Game Arlington-10ULBMF_ARL_4   RB 
Oakton HS Practice 11:45a 12:45p  Vienna-10UUBMF_VIE_2 Game 10U Boys Black   RB 
 Sun 05/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Falls Church, Larry Graves 5:45p 7:00p  Field Hockey Clinic Clinic    PD 
Falls Church, Poplar Heights 1:00p 2:00p  6U Boys Clinic    DC